New
In stock
Out of stock

Apricot oil

SKU:

Rs. 81.00

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Hurry! Only 99 Left in Stock!

Real time 21 visitor right now
50 GM
100 GM
200 GM
500 GM
1 KG
5 KG
10 KG
PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Apricot oil is made from apricot seeds or kernels. The skin quickly absorbs the oil, which has a light nutty, sweet aroma to it. Apricot oil can be used to as a massage and bath oil and hair care products.

Apricot oil

Apricot oil

Rs. 81.00
50 GM
100 GM
200 GM
500 GM
1 KG
5 KG
10 KG