SHOW FILTER (12)
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (87 items)

E wax is an emulsifying wax. It is used in lotions and creams to impart a smooth consistency. It prevents  their ingredients from separating. E wax is a preferred sole stabilizer and emulsifier.

Rs. 199.00
CAPB (Cocamidopropyl Beatine)
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (99 items)

CAPB is  Cocamidopropyl Beatine  It is one or the co surfactants used in Shampoos when you make shampoo from scratch  They provide mild cleansing and usually added along with other surfactant It's used in paraben and sulfate free shampoos It's...

Rs. 46.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (86 items)

Rs. 154.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (96 items)

NaOH is also known as sodium hydroxide, lye, or caustic soda. This alkaline corrosive, inorganic compound is a key ingredient used in the soap industry & as a drain cleaner. This white colorless and odorless solid is used to manufacture...

Rs. 70.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (93 items)

Rs. 537.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (100 items)

Rs. 123.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (93 items)

Rs. 232.00
Coco Glucoside
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (50 items)

Rs. 75.00
TEA
New
Out of stock

TEA

AVAILABILITY: In stock (98 items)

Rs. 56.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (100 items)

SMCT (Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate) SMCT is an anionic surfactant with excellent foamability, wetting, emulsifying and softening properties. Is Mild & Non-irritating Taurate surfactant friendly to the tear-free formulation with good foaming performance. FUNCTION:- * Excellent biodegradation * It’s skin-friendly...

Rs. 86.00
New
Out of stock

KOH

AVAILABILITY: In stock (99 items)

KOH is also known as caustic potash or potassium hydroxide. It is an inorganic compound that is extensively used for manufacturing soft sops, lotions, shampoos, household products such as alkaline batteries, and foods. Our KoH is 87% pure.

Rs. 106.00
New
Out of stock

AVAILABILITY: In stock (99 items)

Anhydrous Betaine Anhydrous Betaine is 100 % plant-based, natural, high-quality, multifunctional and crystalline Betaine    It is a true multifunctional ingredient and can be used as a natural moisturizer. It moisturises both skin and hair and is suitable for sensitive skin...

Rs. 150.00